Rangliste1281 Serien

PlatzNameSerien#1#2#3#4#5HDCPTotalØ
1René Geiser221078973961957947324916245.80
2Heinz Klein321050100494293693244864243.20
3Sandra Gillissen341026971965955931204848242.40
4Karina Batti381011979956944936284826241.30
5Maurice Jobst231004971953926895314749237.45
6Christoph Susen9101094093092992604735236.75
7Dennis Dettmann171022101196587883994715235.75
8Alexander Lianos64955955944940918114712235.60
9Benedick Loria42951948946937929344711235.55
10Jordi Putman1396595694992490804702235.10
11Barbara Hansen23982971969908867304697234.85
12Devis Rabara33996934932917912364691234.55
13René Pütz181000958910904894114666233.30
14Kalle Flohr13992931920912892174647232.35
15Patrick Pluta18956924924915901184620231.00
16Dan French2095391991891690764613230.65
17Michael Gordon3694192291891591484610230.50
18Dominick Loria22950929914911896274600230.00
19Adrian Kreuzer1094093592688988204572228.60
20Freya Penkert12991951895867848294552227.60
21Joshua Gilette29951913905888881364538226.90
22Marcel Hendriks15975956865860856214512225.60
23Stefan Peters19940918892881876254507225.35
24Peter Reinsch27919901893888886334487224.35
25Jessica Pütz19939896883880876314474223.70
26James McKenzie15947931872868855224473223.65
27Joss Rijkx29933896883881875144468223.40
28Heinz Oberwelland52909891887885884254456222.80
29Jürgen Siegler11953900879875843164450222.50
30Bernd Mackenberg11927914875866865344447222.35
31Doris Bollen18907899887878864234435221.75
32Atha Charitos11932928909840824504433221.65
33Jörg Pape8907896878870870234421221.05
34Andreas Kasvakidis14969887872862829144419220.95
35Heinz Hansen19978878874844838334412220.60
36Timo Dettmann27970902863843831484409220.45
37Detlef Großmann10901883880868867204399219.95
38Patrick Tribulet14944883848848847214370218.50
39Paul van Gee19900885871857857224370218.50
40Aileen Lützow6948884872861796504361218.05
41Mirco Buhle23928867866850849434360218.00
42Birgit Schiffers15902865864863850394344217.20
43Berthold Meyer8935913865854775134342217.10
44Frank Kremers18886876873859841204335216.75
45Dylan Hutchinson12936930842820805364333216.65
46Sven Fraussen896991985580877904330216.50
47Torsten Linke12917886874841808274326216.30
48Günter Soppa12938882870826807294323216.15
49Ben Schmidt20889872853853848184315215.75
50Bernd Herrmann15871870860857856394314215.70
51Marcel Sass1089887186284783404312215.60
52Hans Wagner28902880851839836224308215.40
53Patrick Bings36872867863854851444307215.35
54Tim Neumann591387385383379444266213.30
55Heinz Hartwich12882863840827825264237211.85
56Gerlinde Kreuzer7958861819800791274229211.45
57Gabi Dettmann8883859815806795354158207.90
58Bernd Abels33867844830806806284153207.65
59Berti Wickerath22834829828822816394129206.45
60Dieter Lützenburg16856822811811809324109205.45
61Sabine Mackenberg10846840833789787554095204.75
62Lothar Kreuzer9832827821820788164088204.40
63Walter Kindschuh6914808778766746104012200.60
64Sabine Janßen6824815800793776344008200.40
65Werner Haase5875806801770736363988199.40
66Suzan Pfoster7804802793780750443929196.45
67Stefan Holzknecht5854807783745735213924196.20
68Peter Niederau7809787781775753383905195.25
69Tim Niederau6856790746736730443858192.90
70Inge Eichhorn5808775755755737303830191.50
71Marcus Trienitz6882778754689671393774188.70
72Veerle Tribulet4826810763745483144196.50
73Björn Pluta6648593579574557602951147.55
74Benjamin Soppa3863755739302357196.42
75Karel Hendriks287971861597199.63
76Dirk Dreyer277676951545193.13
Qualifiziert für Finalrunde 1 - Beginn 09:00
Qualifiziert für Finalrunde 2 - Beginn 11:00
Qualifiziert für Finalrunde 3 - Beginn 14:00